Peer reviewers at NIME

Thanks to all the international experts that have helped peer review all submissions to the NIME conference.

2001

Andrew Schloss, Bill Verplank, Ivan Poupyrev, Joe Paradiso, Kaffe Matthews, Kenji Mase, Krystyna Bobrowski, Laetitia Sonami, Max Matthews, Michael J. Lyons, Perry Cook, Reek N. Havok, Sidney Fels, Tina Blaine

2002

Andy Hunt, Antonio Camurri, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Bert Bongers, Bill Buxton, Bill Verplank, Curtis Bahn, Dave Wessel, Ivan Poupyrev, Joe Paradiso, Joel Chadabe, Kia Ng, Laetitia Sonami, Marcelo Wanderley, Michael Alcorn, Michael J. Lyons, Mikael Fernström, Miller Puckette, Perry Cook, Richard Boulanger, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Teresa Marrin Nakra, Tina Blaine, Todd Winkler, Tomie Hahn

2003

Adam Tindale, Andrew Schloss, Andy Hunt, Antonio Camurri, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Bert Bongers, Bill Buxton, Bill Verplank, Bruce Pennycook, Butch Rovan, Charles Nichols, Curtis Bahn, D’Arcy Philip Gray, Dan Trueman, Daniel Arfib, Daniel Levitin, David Wessel, Eileen Tencate, Emmanuel Flety, Fernando Iazzetta, Francois Thibault, Garth Paine, Geoff Martin, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Ichiro Fujinaga, Insook Choi, Ivan Poupyrev, Jeremy Cooperstock, Joe Paradiso, Joel Chadabe, Johannes Birringer, Jonatas Manzolli, Kia Ng, Laetitia Sonami, Marc Battier, Marcelo M. Wanderley, Marcelo Wanderley, Michael Alcorn, Michael J. Lyons, Mikael Fernström, Miller Puckette, Neil Middleton, Nicola Orio, Perry Cook, Peter Castine, Peter Driessen, Philippe Depalle, Philippe Zaborowski, Richard Boulanger, Robert Ferguson, Sean Ferguson, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Stuart Favilla, Suguru Goto, Teresa Marrin Nakra, Tina Blaine, Todd Winkler, Tomie Hahn, Vincent Hayward, Wes Hatch

2004

Andrew Schloss, Andy Hunt, Antonio Camurri, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Bert Bongers, Bill Verplank, Christa Sommerer, Curtis Bahn, Daniel Arfib, David Wessel, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Haruhiro Katayose, Hideyuki Sawada, Ivan Poupyrev, Joe Paradiso, Joel Chadabe, Jonatas Manzolli, Kazushi Nishimoto, Kenji Mase, Kia Ng, Laetitia Sonami, Laurent Mignonneau, Marcelo Wanderley, Michael J. Lyons, Naoki Saiwaki, Nicola Orio, Perry Cook, Richard Boulanger, Roel Vertegaal, Rumi Hiraga, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhran, Suguru Goto, Takayuki Rai, Tereas Marrin Nakra, Tine Blaine, Tomie Hahn, Yoichi Nagashima, Yutaka Sakane

2005

Ajay Kapur, Alain Crevoisier, Alex Loscos, Ali Momeni, Alvaro Barbosa, Andrew Schloss, Andy Hunt, Andy Schloss, Antonio Camurri, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Bert Bongers, Curtis Bahn, Daniel Arfib, David Wessel, Eduardo Miranda, Eric Lee, Eric Singer, Garth Paine, Georg Essl, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Gil Weinberg, Guenter Geiger, Haruhiro Katayose, Hugo Solis, Ivan Poupyrev, Jan Borchers, Jeffrey Stolet, Joe Paradiso, Joel Chadabe, Julian Knowles, Kazushi Nishimoto, Kia Ng, Kirk McNally, Laetitia Sonami, Lalya Gaye, Marcelo Wanderley, Mari Kimura, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Michael J. Lyons, Perry Cook, Randy Jones, Sam Roig, Scot Gresham Lancaster, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Stefania Serafin, Suguro Goto, Teresa Marrin Nakra, Thor Magnusson, Tina Blaine, Tomie Hahn, Yoichi Nagashima

2006

Ajay Kapur, Alain Crevoisier, Alejandro Jaimes, Alexandre Francois, Ali Momeni, Andrew Brouse, Andrew Johnston, Andrew Martin, Andrew Schloss, Andy Hunt, Anthony Tang, Art Clay, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Benjamin Knapp, Bert Bongers, Björn Hartmann, Bob Huott, Brian Fisher, Christa Sommerer, Christian Zanesi, Christopher Dobrian, Cornelius Pöpel, Curtis Bahn, Dafna Naphtali, Dan Overholt, Daniel Arfib, Daniel Trueman, David Cournapeau, David Gerhard, Diana Young, Doug Van Nort, Edgar Flores, Eduardo Miranda, Edwin van der Heide, Elaine Chew, Emmanuel Fléty, Eric Lee, Eric Singer, Erwin Schoonderwaldt, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Garth Paine, Gary Scavone, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerhard Eckel, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Gil Weinberg, Golan Levin, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans-Christoph Steiner, Haruhiro Katayose, Hugo Solís, Ichiro Fujinaga, Jan Borchers, Jean-Baptiste Barrière, Jean-Baptiste Labrune, Jean-Michel Couturier, Joanne Jakovich, Joel Chadabe, John Eacott, Jonah Brucker-Cohen, Jonatas Manzolli, Jordi Janer, Joseph Paradiso, Julian Knowles, Katherine Moriwaki, Kazushi Nishimoto, Keith Hamel, Kenji Mase, Kia Ng, Kirsty Beilharz, Kjetil F. Hansen, Laetitia Sonami, Lalya Gaye, Lars Erik Holmquist, Linda Kaastra, Loic Kessous, Luke Barrington, Magali Desbazeille, Marcelo Wanderley, Mari Kimura, Marije Baalman, Mark Applebaum, Mark Argo, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Matthew Burtner, Michael Gurevich, Michael Lew, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Michel Waisvisz, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Norbert Schnell, Paul Lehrman, Perry Cook, Roberto Aimi, Rodger Lea, Roger Dannenberg, Rolf Inge Godøy, Roman Danylak, Ronald McCaig, Sachiyo Takahashi, Sam Roig Torrubiano, Sasha Leitman, Saul Greenberg, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sinan Bokesoy, Stefania Serafin, Steve Mann, Stuart Favilla, Suguru Goto, Takuro Mizuta Lippit, Teemu Mäki-Patola, Teresa Marrin Nakra, Thierry Coduys, Thor Magnusson, Tina Blaine, Tomoko Yonezawa, Toru Iwatake, Xavier Amatriain, Xavier Serra, Yoichi Nagashima

2007

Ajay Kapur, Akira Takaoka, Alain Crevoisier, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Ali Momeni, Andrew Brouse, Andy Hunt, Antonio Camurri, Arthur Clay, Atau Tanaka, Axel Mulder, Ben Neill, Bert Bongers, Bil Bowen, Bjoern Hartmann, Bob Huott, Brad Garton, Brian Fisher, Carol Parkinson, Christa Sommerer, Christopher Salter, Cornelius Pöpel, Curtis Bahn, Dafna Naphtali, Dan Overholt, Dan Trueman, Daniel Arfib, David Birchfield, David Cournapeau, David Gerhard, David Hindman, David Topper, Derek Wang, Diana Young, Doug Geers, Doug Van Nort, Douglas Irving Repetto, Edgar Flores, Eduardo Miranda, Elaine Chew, Emmanuel Flety, Eric Lee, Eric Lyon, Eric Rosenzveig, Eric Singer, Frauke Behrendt, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Garth Paine, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Lewis, George Tzanetakis, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Gil Weinberg, Golan Levin, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Steiner, Hans-Christoph Steiner, Haruhiro Katayose, Henrik Frisk, Hugo Solis, Ichiro Fujinaga, James Fei, Jamie Allen, Jan Borchers, Jared Lowder, Jason Freeman, Jean-Baptiste Labrune, Jean-Michel Couturier, Jeff Gray, Joe Paradiso, John Eacott, Jonah Brucker-Cohen, Jonathan F. Lee, Jøran Rudi, Jordi Janer, Juan Bello, Julian Knowles, Katherine Moriwaki, Kazushi Nishimoto, Keith Hamel, Kia Ng, Kirsty Beilharz, Kjetil Falkenberg Hansen, Laetitia Sonami, Lalya Gaye, Langdon Crawford, Lars Erik Holmquist, Linda Kaastra, Liubo Borrisov, Loic Kessous, Luke Barrington, Luke DuBois, Marc Battier, Marcelo Wanderley, Margaret Schedel, Mari Kimura, Mark Argo, Mark T. Marshall, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Matthew Burtner, Matthew Suttor, Matty Ostrowski, Micah Silver, Michael Gurevich, Michael Lew, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Schumacher, Michael Zbyszynski, Miya Masaoka, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Collins, Nick Fells, Olivier Pasquet, Paul Amitai, Paul Lehrman, Benjamin Knapp, Robert Huott, Robert Rowe, Roberto Aimi, Roger Dannenberg, Roman Danylak, Sam Roig, Sasha Leitman, Sean Ferguson, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sinan Bokesoy, Smilen Dimitrov, Spencer Kiser, Stefania Serafin, Steve Mann, Steven Gelineck, Stuart Favilla, Suguru Goto, Takuro Mizuta Lippit, Ted Coffey, Teresa M. Nakra, Thor Magnusson, Tina Blaine, Tomoko Yonezawa, Tony Tang, Tsutomu Terada, W. Andrew Schloss, Wayne Siegel, Yoichi Nagashima

2008

Alain Crevoisier, Alex Jaimes, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandre Francois, Alvaro Barbosa, Alvise Vidolin, Amalia De Götzen, Anders-Petter Andersson, Andrea Valle, Andreas Breitscheid, Andrew Brouse, Andrew Schloss, Andy Hunt, Arthur Clay, Atau Tanaka, Barbara Mazzarino, Benjamin Knapp, Carr Wilkerson, Christa Sommerer, Christophe Rosenberg, Claude Cadoz, Claudio Lugo, Cornelius Pöpel, Curtis Roads, Dan Overholt, Daniel Weissberg, David Cournapeau, David Gerhard, David Hindman, Davide Ferrari, Diana Young, Douglas Irving Repetto, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Miranda, Emmanuel Flety, Eoin Brazil, Eric Lapie, Eric Lee, Eric Lyon, Eric Singer, Federico Fontana, Franco Sborgi, Frauke Behrendt, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Garth Paine, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerhard Eckel, Giovanna Varni, Greg Schiemer, Guillaume Pellerin, Hans-Christoph Steiner, Hugo Solis, Iannis Zannos, Ichiro Fujinaga, Jaime Del Val, Jamie Allen, Jason Freeman, Jean Jeltsch, Jeff Gray, Jonathan F. Lee, Jordi Janer, Joseph Malloc, Juraj Kojs, Jyri Pakarinen, Jøran Rudi, Katherine Moriwaki, Kazushi Nishimoto, Keith Hamel, Kenji Suzuki, Kirsty Beilharz, Kjetil Falkenberg Hansen, Kéa Ostovany, Lalya Gaye, Langdon Crawford, Laura Santini, Lauro Magnani, Leïla Olivesi, Marc Battier, Marco Canepa, Margaret Schedel, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Matija Marolt, Matthew Suttor, Matthew Wright, Michael Edwards, Michael F. Zbyszynski, Michael Gurevich, Michael Lew, Michael J. Lyons, Michelangelo Lupone, Miguel Azguime, Mikael Fernström, Neil Leonard, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nicola Bernardini, Nicola Ferrari, Nicolas Boillot, Nicolas Rasamimanana, Niels Bottcher, Olivier Villon, Pascal Decroupet, Paul Lehrman, Pavel Smetana, Pedro Rebelo, Philippe Baudelot, Pietro Polotti, Riccardo Dapelo, Robert Huott, Robert Rowe, Roberto Bresin, Rodrigo Sigal, Rolf Nordahl, Sandra Pauletto, Sandra Solimano, Scott deLahunta, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sinan Bokesoy, Smilen Dimitrov, Sofia Dahl, Spencer Kiser, Steven Gelineck, Stuart Favilla, Ted Coffey, Teresa M. Nakra, Thomas Moeslund, Thor Magnusson, Tina Blaine, Tomoko Yonezawa, Kia Ng, Sile O’Modhrain, Stefania Serafin, Bill Verplank, Marcelo Wanderley, Ge Wang, Antonio Camurri, Gualtiero Volpe, Stefania Serafin, Roberto Doati, Corrado Canepa, Donald Glowinski

2009

Alain Crevoisier, Alejandro Jaimes, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandre Francois, Alexis Kirke, Andrew Brouse, Antonio Camurri, Art Clay, Axel Mulder, Benjamin Knapp, Bill Verplank, Bob Kollar, Christa Sommerer, Christian Geiger, Click Nilson, Cornelius Pöpel, Dan Overholt, David Cournapeau, David Gerhard, David Hindman, Diana Young, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Miranda, Eoin Brazil, Eric Lee, Eric Singer, Federico Fontana, Frauke Behrendt, Garth Paine, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gideon D’Arcangelo, Gil Weinberg, Giuseppe Torre, Golan Levin, Greg Schiemer, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans-Christoph Steiner, Haruhiro Katayose, Holger Reckter, Hugo Solis, Ichiro Fujinaga, Jason Freeman, Jie Liu, Johnathan F. Lee, Jordi Janer, Joseph Malloch, Joseph Paradiso, Josh Parmenter, Juraj Kojs, Jyri Pakarinen, Katherine Moriwaki, Kazushi Nishimoto, Keith Hamel, Kia Ng, Kirsty Beilharz, Laetitia Sonami, Langdon Crawford, Leandro Costalonga, Luke Barrington, Marcelo Wanderley, Margaret Schedel, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Matthew Wright, Michael Gurevich, Michael Lew, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Noel Zahler, Parag Chordia, Paul Lehrman, R. Luke DuBois, Randy Jones, Rebecca Fiebrink, Riccardo Schul, Riccardo Schulz, Richard Stern, Robert Huott, Robert Rowe, Roger Dannenberg, Samuel Roig Torrubiano, Scott Smallwood, Sergi Jordà, Seungmin Rho, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sinan Bokesoy, Smilen Dimitrov, Stefania Serafin, Steven Gelineck, Ted Coffey, Teresa Nakra, Thomas Moeslund, Thor Magnusson, Tom Sullivan, Tomas Henriques, Tomoko Yonezawa, Torsten Anders, Wayne Siegel

2010

Alain Crevoisier, Alejandro Jaimes, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandre Francois, Amy Chen, Andrew Brown, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Hawryshkewich, Andrew Johnston, Andrew Martin, Andrew McPherson, Andrew Schmeder, Andrew Sorensen, Antonio Camurri, Aristotelis Hadjakos, Arne Eigenfeldt, Art Clay, Axel Mulder, Benjamin Knapp, Berit Janssen, Bert Bongers, Bill Verplank, Bill Vine, Björn Wöldecke, Brigid Costello, Chris Geiger, Chris Kiefer, Christian Haines, Claire Edwards, Daniel Overholt, Danielle Wilde, David Burns, David Gerhard, David Hindman, Debbie Pryor, Deborah Szapiro, Diana Young, Dominikus Baur, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Miranda, Elise van den Hoven, Ernest Edmonds, Etienne Deleflie, Federico Fontana, Florent Berthaut, Florian Alt, Florian Floyd Mueller, Francesca Veronesi, Frank Feltham, Frauke Behrendt, Garth Paine, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Poonkhin Khut, Gil Weinberg, Giuseppe Torre, Greg Schiemer, Gualtiero Volpe, Hank Haeusler, Haruhiro Katayose, Holger Reckter, Hugo Solis, Ivica Bukvic, J. Anderson Mills III, James Murphy, Jason Freeman, Jeremiah Nugroho, Jie Liu, Jieun Oh, Joanne Cannon, Joanne Cannon, Joe Paradiso, Johannes Mulder, John MacCallum, Johnathan F. Lee, Jon Drummond, Jordi Janer, Jorge Solis, Jos Mulder, Josep Lluis Arcos, Joseph Malloch, Josh Parmenter, Julien Phalip, Juraj Kojs, Jyri Pakarinen, Karl Yerkes, Katherine Moriwaki, Keith Hamel, Kia Ng, Kirsty Beilharz, Laetitia Sonami, Langdon Crawford, Lawrence Wallen, Leonel Valbom, Lian Loke, Linda Candy, Lizzie Muller, Luiz Naveda, Marcelo Wanderley, Margaret Schedel, Marie O’Mahony, Mark David Hosale, Mark Havryliv, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Tomitsch, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Miguel Carvalhais, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Collins, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Niels Böttcher, Owen Green, Parag Chordia, Paul Doornbusch, Paul Lehrman, Pierre Alexandre, Pieter Coussement, Randy Jones, Rebecca Fiebrink, Robert Rowe, Robin Fencott, Robyn Taylor, Rodney Berry, Roger Mills, Ross Bencina, Rudolfo Quintas, Sam Ferguson, Sam Spurr, Samuel Ferguson, Samuel Roig Torrubiano, Saskia Bakker, Scott Smallwood, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sinan Bokesoy, Smilen Dimitrov, Somaya Langley, Steven Gelineck, Stuart Favilla, Sylvain Le Groux, Takegawa Yoshinari, Ted Hayes, Teemu Ahmaniemi, Thomas Moeslund, Thor Magnusson, Tilo Hähnel, Tobias Großhauser, Tomás Henriques, Tomoko Yonezawa, Warren Burt, Xiaoyang Feng

2011

Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Freed, Alain Crevoisier, Alexander Eichhorn, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandre Francois, Alvaro Cassinelli, Anders Andersson, Anders Friberg, Anders Vinjar, Andreas Bergsland, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Hawryshkewich, Andrew Johnston, Andrew Sorensen, Angelo Fraietta, Anna Xambo, Anthony Rowe, Aristotelis Hadjakos, Baptiste Caramiaux, Ben Bogart, Benjamin Knapp, Bert Bongers, Bill Hsu, Bill Verplank, Björn Wöldecke, Bjørnar Habbestad, Brennon Bortz, Brett Park, Carl Haakon Waadeland, Carlos Guedes, Chris Geiger, Dan Overholt, Dan Trueman, David Gerhard, Diemo Schwarz, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Miranda, Eirik Birkeland, Eivind Buene, Erwin Schoonderwaldt, Even Ruud, Federico Fontana, Florian Floyd Mueller, Frauke Behrendt, Gaspard Bucher, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Lewis, George Tzanetakis, Giovanna Varni, Giuseppe Torre, Graham Coleman, Greg Shear, Gualtiero Volpe, Hannes Hoelzl, Hans Tammen, Hans Wilmers, Haruhiro Katayose, Henrik Frisk, Hugo Solis, Ichiro Fujinaga, Ivar Frounberg, Ivica Bukvic, James Maxwell, Jamie Bullock, Jan Schacher, Jason Freeman, Javier Jaimovich, Jean-Marc Pelletier, Jesse Allison, Jieun Oh, Jim Tørresen, Joel Ryan, John Maccallum, Johnathan F. Lee, Jordi Janer, Jorge Solis, Joseph Malloch, Juraj Kojs, Jyri Pakarinen, Jøran Rudi, Katherine Moriwaki, Keith Hamel, Kia Ng, Kjell Tore Innervik, Kjetil Falkenberg Hansen, Kjetil Svalastog Matheussen, Kristian Nymoen, Kyrre Glette, Langdon Crawford, Lars Graugaard, Lonce Wyse, Luiz Naveda, Luke Dubois, Marcelo M. Wanderley, Margaret Schedel, Mariusz Kozak, Mark David Hosale, Mark Havryliv, Mark Marshall, Mark Zadel, Mathieu Bosi, Mats Claesson, Mats Høvin, Matthew Yee-King, Matthieu Macret, Michael Cohen, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Morten Halle, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Collins, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas D’Alessandro, Niels Böttcher, Nils Peters, Norbert Schnell, Owen Vallis, Palle Dahlstedt, Parag Chordia, Patrick Pogscheba, Paul Doornbusch, Paul Lehrman, Per Anders Nilsson, Peter Kirn, Peter Tornquist, Philippe Pasquier, Rebecca Fiebrink, Richard Scott, Risto Holopainen, Rob Waring, Robert Rowe, Roberto Bresin, Robin Fencott, Roger Dannenberg, Rolf Inge Godøy, Ross Bencina, Saburo Hirano, Sarah Fdili Alaoui, Scott Deal, Scott Smallwood, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sinan Bokesoy, Sinan Bökesoy, Smilen Dimitrov, Stefan Smulovitz, Stefania Serafin, Stephen Sinclair, Steven Gelineck, Ståle A. Skogstad, Sylvain le Groux, Takegawa Yoshinari, Takuro Mizuta Lippit, Tellef Kvifte, Thomas B. Moeslund, Thor Magnusson, Timothy Place, Tina Blaine, Tobias Großhauser, Petri Toiviainen, Tomoko Yonezawa, Tomás Henriques, Tone Åse, Tor Halmrast, Trond Engum, Trond Lossius, Wolfgang Fohl, Yoichi Nagashima, Øyvind Brandtsegg

2012

Adam Scott Neal, Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Freed, Ajay Kapur, Alain Crevoisier, Alain Renaud, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandre Francois, Anders Friberg, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Johnston, Andy Schloss, Anna Xambo, Antonio Camurri, Aristotelis Hadjakos, Arne Eigenfeldt, Atau Tanaka, Baptiste Caramiaux, Benjamin Knapp, Bill Verplank, Bob Sturm, Bruce Bennett, Bruno Ruviaro, Bryan Pardo, Butch Rovan, Charles Nichols, Charlotte Magnusson, Chris Burns, Chris Geiger, Christopher Ariza, Colby Leider, Cornelius Pöpel, Cort Lippe, Cyrille Henry, D. Andrew Stewart, Dan Overholt, Dan Stowell, Dan Trueman, David Gerhard, Davide Rocchesso, Diemo Schwarz, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Miranda, Elaine Chew, Enrico Costanza, Eric Lyon, Erwin Schoonderwaldt, Esteban Maestre, Federico Avanzini, Federico Fontana, Florian Floyd Mueller, Franziska Schroeder, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Gascia Ouzounian, Gaspard Bucher, Ge Wang, George Tzanetakis, Graham Booth, Graham Coleman, Graham Wakefield, Greg Shear, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Hans Tammen, Haruhiro Katayose, Henry Vega, Hongchan Choi, Hugo Solis, Ichiro Fujinaga, Ivica Bukvic, Jan Schacher, Jaroslaw Kapuscinski, Jason Dixon, Jason Freeman, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jean-Marc Pelletier, Jeffrey Trevino, Jesse Allison, Jieun Oh, Joe Paradiso, Joel Ryan, Johnathan F. Lee, Jonas Braasch, Joseph Malloch, Juraj Kojs, Justin Yang, Jyri Pakarinen, Kia Ng, Kirsty Beilharz, Kjetil Falkenberg Hansen, Lonce Wyse, Luis Gustavo Martins, Luke Dahl, Luke Dubois, Mari Kimura, Mariusz Kozak, Mark Marshall, Mark Zadel, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Roth, Matthew Burtner, Meg Schedel, Michael Cohen, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Miguel Ortiz, Newton Armstrong, Nicholas Bryan, Nicholas Ward, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Gillian, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Niels Boettcher, Nils Peters, Palle Dahlstedt, Parag Chordia, Paul Doornbusch, Paul Stapleton, Per Anders Nilsson, Per Bloland, Perfecto Herrera, Perry Cook, Peter Bennett, Philippe Pasquier, Rebecca Fiebrink, Rob Hamilton, Robert Rowe, Roberto Bresin, Roberto Morales, Roger Dannenberg, Ross Bencina, Sarah Fdili Alaoui, Scott Deal, Scott Smallwood, Sergi Jordà, Sidney Fels, Simon Waters, Sinan Boekesoy, Ståle A. Skogstad, Stefania Serafin, Stephen David Beck, Stephen Sinclair, Steve Rush, Steven Gelineck, Sylvain Le Groux, Tae Hong Park, Thor Magnusson, Tina Blaine, Petri Toiviainen, Tom Davis, Tom Erbe, Tomas Henriques, Tomoko Yonezawa, Wendy Ju, William Tsun-Yuk Hsu, Woon Seung Yeo, Yoichi Nagashima

2013

Adam Parkinson, Adam Scott Neal, Ajay Kapur, Alain Crevoisier, Alain Renaud, Alessandro Altavilla, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexander Sigman, Anders Friberg, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Johnston, Andy Schloss, Arne Eigenfeldt, Atau Tanaka, Baptiste Caramiaux, Bill Verplank, Bongjun Kim, Bruno Ruviaro, Charles Nichols, Charlotte Magnusson, Chris Burns, Chris Kiefer, Colby Leider, Cort Lippe, Cyrille Henry, D. Andrew Stewart, Dan Stowell, David Gerhard, Edgar Berdahl, Elaine Chew, Enrico Costanza, Erwin Schoonderwaldt, Esteban Maestre, Federico Avanzini, Federico Fontana, Franziska Schroeder, Gascia Ouzounian, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Jounghyun Kim, Gibeom Park, Graham Wakefield, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Hans Tammen, Haruhiro Katayose, Henry Vega, Hongchan Choi, Hoon Heo, Inkwon Lee, Ivica Bukvic, Jan Schacher, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jefrey Trevino, Jeong-seob Lee, Ji Won Yoon, Jieun Oh, Jonas Braasch, Joseph MallochJinsoo Na, Juraj Kojs, Kia Ng, Kibeom Lee, Koray Tahiroğlu, Kyogu Lee, Luke Dahl, Luke Dubois, Marco Donnarumma, Mari Kimura, Mark Zadel, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Naotoshi Osaka, Nicholas Bryan, Nick Gillian, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Nils Peters, Paul Doornbusch, Paul Stapleton, Peter Bennett, Philippe Pasquier, Rebecca Fiebrink, Rob Hamilton, Roger Dannenberg, Ross Bencina, Sarah Fdili Alaoui, Seunghun Kim, Shawn Trail, Sidney Fels, Sinan Boekesoy, Stefania Serafin, Stephen David Beck, Stephen Sinclair, Steven Gelineck, Tae Hong Park, Tom Erbe, Tomas Henriques, Tomoko Yonezawa, William Tsun-Yuk Hsu, Woon Seung Yeo, Yongki Park, Yoonchang Han

2014

Adam Neal, Adnan Marquez­‐Borbon, Ajay Kapur, Alain Crevoisier, Alain Renaud, Alan Blackwell, Alberto de Campo, Alejandro Van Zandt-­Escobar, Alessandro Altavilla, Alex McLean, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexis Clay, Ali Allaoui, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Bluff, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Johnston, Andrew McPherson, Andrew Schloss, Anja Volk, Anna Weisling, Anna Xambó, Antonio Camurri, Arne Eigenfeldt, Aron Glennon, Atau Tanaka, Baptiste Caramiaux, Benjamin Knapp, Bill Hsu, Bill Verplank, Bongjun Kim, Bridget Johnson, Bruno Ruviaro, Bruno Zamborlin, Cameron Britt, Carl Faia, Carles F. Julià, Carolina Brum Medeiros, Cathy Lane, Chad McKinney, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-­Hua Chuan, Chris Kiefer, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christophe Rhodes, Christopher Burns, Christos Michalakos, Cort Lippe, Cyrille Henry, Da Stewart, Dan Overholt, Dan Stowell, Daniel Hug, Daniel Jones, Darsha Hewitt, Dave Meckin, David Gerhard, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Davide Rocchesso, Diana Salazar, Diana Siwiak, Diemo Schwarz, Dimitri Diakopoulos, Doug Van Nort, Edgar Berdhal, Eldad Tsabary, Elena Jessop, Emilios Cambouropoulos, Eric Boyer, Esteban Maestre, Evan Raskob, Fabien Gouyon, Fanis Tsadnilias, Federico Avanzini, Federico Fontana, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Gascia Ouzounian, Gaëtan Parseihian, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Jounghyun Kim, Gershon Dublon, Graham Wakefield, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Heather Frasch, Hiroko Terasawa, Hongchan Choi, Iannis Zannos, Inkwon Lee, Iohannes Zmoelnig, Irini Papadimitriou, Ivica Bukvic, Jan Schacher, Jascha Narveson, Jason Freeman, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jean-Baptiste Thiebaut, Jeff Snyder, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeong-seob Lee, Jesse Allison, Ji Won Yoon, Jim Murphy, Jim Torresen, Jingyin He, Joanne Armitage, Joanne Cannon, Joe Paradiso, John Bowers, John Robert Ferguson, Jonas Braasch, Jonathan Forsyth, Jose Echeveste, Joseph Malloch, Jules Françoise, Juraj Kojs, Jérémie Garcia, Kameron Christopher, Kevin Patton, Kia Ng, Koray Tahiroğlu, Kristian Nymoen, Kyogu Lee, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Leslie Garcia, Lionel Feugère, Lonce Wyse, Lorah Pierre, Louis Bigo, Louise Harris, Luke Dahl, Lyn Goeringer, Mara Helmuth, Marco Donnarumma, Marco Gillies, Margaret Schedel, Mari Kimura, Marije Baalman, Mariska de Groot, Mark Zadel, Marlon Schumacher, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Parker, Mats Küssner, Matthew Yee­‐King, Matthias Demoucron, Matthias Schneiderbanger, Michael Casey, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Musick, Michael Zbyszynski, Michel Bernays, Mick Grierson, Miguel Ortiz, Miha Ciglar, Miller Puckette, Miriam Akkermann, Mo H. Zareei, Nan-Wei Gong, Nicholas Bryan, Nicholas Gillian, Nick Bryan-‐Kinns, Nicola Montecchio, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Nicolas Farrugia, Nicolas Rasamimanana, Nils Peters, Norbert Schnell, Nuno Correia, Oliver Bown, Oriol Nieto, Owen Vallis, Ozan Sarier, Palle Dahlstedt, Parag Mital, Patricia Alessandrini, Patrick Borgeat, Paul Doornbusch, Peter Bennett, Peter Edwards, Philippe Esling, Philippe Pasquier, Pierre Alexandre Tremblay, Rafael Ramirez, Rebecca Fiebrink, Reid Oda, Renick Bell, Rob Hamilton, Ross Bencina, Sam Ferguson, Sarah Angliss, Sarah Fdili Alaoui, Scott Mc Laughlin, Sebastian Lexer, Sebastian Mealla, Sergi Jordà, Seunghun Kim, Shawn Trail, Shelly Knotts, Sidney Fels, Simon Lui, Sinan Boekesoy, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Baldan, Stefano Delle Monache, Stephen David Beck, Steven Gelineck, Stéphane Huot, Susanna Garcia, Tamara Smyth, Teresa Dillon, Thomas Gardner, Thomas Mitchell, Thomas Svedström, Thor Magnusson, Tifanie Bouchara, Tim Murray­‐Browne, Tom Erbe, Tomas Henriques, Tomoko Yonezawa, Valtteri Wikström, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Victor Zappi, Will Gallia, Woon Seung Yeo, Xiao Xiao, Xin Wei Sha, Yaxu Paxo, Yoonchang Han, Emilien Ghomi

2015

Adam Neal, Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Ajay Kapur, Alain Renaud, Alan Blackwell, Alberto de Campo, Alex McLean, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandros Kontogeorgakopoulos, Ali Momeni, Andre Bartetzki, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Bluff, Andrew Cavan Fyans, Andrew Johnston, Andrew McPherson, Andrew Pfalz, Andrew Schloss, Angus Forbes, Anna Weisling, Anna Xambo, Arne Eigenfeldt, Aron Glennon, Baptiste Caramiaux, Ben Taylor, Bill Verplank, Bongjun Kim, Brennon Bortz, Bridget Johnson, Bruno Ruviaro, Cameron Britt, Carolina Brum Medeiros, Charalampos Saitis, Charles Martin, Charles Roberts, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-Hua Chuan, Chris Chafe, Chris Kiefer, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christophe Rhodes, Christopher Burns, Cort Lippe, Cumhur Erkut, Dan Overholt, Dan Shanahan, Dan Stewart, Daniel Hug, Daniel Jones, David Gerhard, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Diana Salazar, Diana Siwiak, Diemo Schwarz, Dimitri Diakopoulos, Doug Van Nort, Douglas Geers, Douglas Repetto, Edgar Berdahl, Elaine Buckholtz, Eldad Tsabary, Elena Jessop, Emilien Ghomi, Eric Lyon, Eric Sheffield, Esteban Maestre, Evan Raskob, Federico Avanzini, Federico Fontana, Florent Berthaut, Francesco Grani, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Gaëtan Parseihian, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Jounghyun Kim, Gershon Dublon, Graham Wakefield, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Heather Frasch, Hiroko Terasawa, Hongchan Choi, Hye Yeon Nam, Iohannes Zmoelnig, Ivica Bukvic, Jan Schacher, Jason Freeman, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jeff Albert, Jeff Snyder, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeremie Garcia, Jesse Allison, Jim Torresen, Joanne Cannon, Joe Paradiso, John Dobrian, John Robert Ferguson, Jon Nelson, Jonas Braasch, Jonathan Forsyth, Jose Echeveste, Jules Francoise, Juraj Kojs, Kameron Christopher, Kevin Patton, Kia Ng, Koray Tahiroglu, Kristian Nymoen, Kyogu Lee, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Lonce Wyse, Luke Dahl, Lyn Goeringer, Mara Helmuth, Marco Donnarumma, Marco Gillies, Margaret Schedel, Mari Kimura, Marlon Schumacher, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Parker, Mats Küssner, Matthew Blessing, Matthew Yee-King, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Michel Bernays, Mick Grierson, Miguel Ortiz, Miha Ciglar, Miller Puckette, Miriam Akkermann, Mo H. Zareei, Nicholas Bryan, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Gillian, Nicolas Bouillot, Nicolas d’Alessandro, Nils Peters, Norbert Schnell, Nuno Correia, Oliver Bown, Owen Vallis, Ozan Sarier, Palle Dahlstedt, Panos Papiotis, Parag Mital, Patricia Alessandrini, Patrick Borgeat, Paul DeMarinis, Paul Doornbusch, Philip Schuessler, Philippe Pasquier, Pierre Alexandre Tremblay, Rafael Ramirez, Rebecca Fiebrink, Reid Oda, Rick Snow, Rob Hamilton, Roberto Morales, Ross Bencina, Sam Ferguson, Sang Won Lee, Sasha Leitman, Sebastian Lexer, Sebastian Mealla, Sergi Jordà, Seunghun Kim, Sidney Fels, Simon Lui, Sinan Bokesoy, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Baldan, Stefano Delle Monache, Stefano Trento, Stéphane Huot, Stephen David Beck, Stephen Pope, Steven Gelineck, Tamara Smyth, Teresa Dillon, Theophanis Tsandilas, Thomas Mitchell, Thomas Svedstrom, Thor Magnusson, Tifanie Bouchara, Till Bovermann, Tom Erbe, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Victor Zappi, Volker Straebel, Woon Seung Yeo, Yingxue Zhang, Yoonchang Han

2016

Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Hazzard, Ajay Kapur, Alain Renaud, Alan Blackwell, Alberto de Campo, Alex McLean, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandra Murray-Leslie, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Bluff, Andrew Johnston, Andrew McPherson, Andrew Milne, Angus Forbes, Anna Xambo, Arne Eigenfeldt, Asha Tamirisa, Baptiste Caramiaux, Bill Verplank, Bongjun Kim, Brennon Bortz, Bridget Johnson, Caroline Park, Charles Martin, Charles Roberts, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-Hua Chuan, Chris Nash, Christine Steinmeier, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christopher Burns, Cort Lippe, Cumhur Erkut, Cárthach Ó Nuanáin, Da Stewart, Dan Overholt, Dan Shanahan, Daniel Hug, David Gerhard, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Diana Salazar, Diana Siwiak, Dimitri Diakopoulos, Ed Osborn, Edgar Berdahl, Eldad Tsabary, Elena Jessop, Emilien Ghomi, Evan Raskob, Fabio Morreale, Federico Fontana, Florent Berthaut, Florian Geiselhart, Francesco Francesco Grani, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gershon Dublon, Gian-Marco Schmid, Graham Wakefield, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Hiroki Nishino, Hongchan Choi, Iohannes Zmoelnig, Ivica Bukvic, James Stewart, Jasmine Edison, Jason Freeman, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeremie Garcia, Jesse Allison, Ji Won Yoon, Jim Torresen, Jingyin He, Joe Cantrell, John Robert Ferguson, John Taylor, Jonas Braasch, Jos Mulder, Juan Pablo Carrascal, Jules Francoise, Juraj Kojs, Koray Tahiroglu, Kristian Nymoen, Kyogu Lee, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Lonce Wyse, Louise Harris, Mara Helmuth, Marco Donnarumma, Mari Kimura, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Mats Küssner, Matt Hitchcock, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Michel Bernays, Mo H. Zareei, Natacha Diels, Nicholas Bryan, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nicolas Bouillot, Nils Peters, Norah Lorway, Oliver Bown, Owen Vallis, Palle Dahlstedt, Panos Papiotis, Paul Doornbusch, Peter Bussigel, Rafael Ramirez, Rebecca Fiebrink, Rebecca Kleinberger, Reid Oda, Rob Hamilton, Roger Alsop, Ross Bencina, Sally Jane Norman, Sam Ferguson, Sang Won Lee, Sergi Jordà, Seunghun Kim, Shawn Greenlee, Sidney Fels, Simon Lui, Sinan Bökesoy, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Baldan, Stefano Delle Monache, Stephan Moore, Stephen David Beck, Steven Gelineck, Tamara Smyth, Thomas Mitchell, Thor Magnusson, Timothy Opie, Toby Gifford, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Victor Zappi, Woon Seung Yeo, Yoon Chung Han, Yoonchang Han

2017

Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Hazzard, Ajay Kapur, Alain Renaud, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandra Murray-Leslie, Amalia De Götzen, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Johnston, Andrew McPherson, Andrew Schloss, Angus Forbes, Anil Camci, Anna Weisling, Anna Xambo, Arne Eigenfeldt, Baptiste Caramiaux, Ben Taylor, Bongjun Kim, Bridget Johnson, Carlos Silla, Charles Martin, Charles Roberts, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-Hua Chuan, Chris Kiefer, Christine Steinmeier, Christophe d’Alessandro, Cort Lippe, Cumhur Erkut, Cárthach Ó Nuanáin, D. Andrew Stewart, Dan Overholt, Dan Shanahan, Daniel Hug, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Diana Salazar, Diana Siwiak, Ed Osborn, Edgar Berdahl, Eldad Tsabary, Emilien Ghomi, Eric Sheffield, Erica Volta, Fabio Morreale, Federico Fontana, Florent Berthaut, Florian Geiselhart, Florian Hollerweger, Francesco Grani, Frédéric Bevilacqua, Garrett Johnson, Garth Paine, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gifford Toby, Graham Wakefield, Grigore Burloiu, Gualtiero Volpe, Guangyu Xia, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Hendrik Purwins, Henrik von Coler, Hiroki Nishino, Hongchan Choi, Iohannes Zmoelnig, Ivica Bukvic, Jasmine Edison, Jason Freeman, Jason Geistweidt, Javier Jaimovich, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeremie Garcia, Jeronimo Barbosa, Jesse Allison, Jim Torresen, Jingyin He, John Robert Ferguson, Johnty Wang, Jonas Braasch, Joseph Malloch, Juan Pablo Carrascal, Jules Francoise, Koray Tahiroglu, Kristian Nymoen, Kyogu Lee, Lauren Hayes, Louise Harris, Mara Helmuth, Marco Donnarumma, Mari Kimura, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Mo H. Zareei, Nicholas Bryan, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nicolas Bouillot, Niels Christian Nilsson, Norah Lorway, Oliver Bown, Otso Lähdeoja, Palle Dahlstedt, Paul Doornbusch, Paul Stapleton, Perry Cook, Rafael Ramirez, Rebecca Fiebrink, Rebecca Kleinberger, Reid Oda, Reyes Oteo, Richard Graham, Rob Hamilton, Roger Alsop, Roger Dannenberg, Ross Bencina, Sally Jane Norman, Sam Ferguson, Sang Won Lee, Sergi Jordà, Seunghun Kim, Shawn Greenlee, Sidney Fels, Simon Lui, Sofia Dahl, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Delle Monache, Stefano Fasciani, Stephan Moore, Stephen David Beck, Tamara Smyth, Tejaswinee Kelkar, Thomas Mitchell, Thor Magnusson, Tifanie Bouchara, Toby Gifford, Tom Davis, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Vangelis Lympouridis, Victor Zappi, Vincent Goudard, Woon Seung Yeo, Yoichi Nagashima, Yoon Chung Han, Yoonchang Han

2018

Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Freed, Alain Renaud, Alan Chamberlain, Alex Mclean, Alex Nieva, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandra Murray-Leslie, Amalia De Götzen, Andrew Bluff, Andrew Johnston, Andrew P. McPherson, Andrew R. Brown, Angus Forbes, Anıl Çamcı, Anna Weisling, Anna Xambó, Anthony Aakre, Arne Eigenfeldt, Avneesh Sarwate, Ben Swift, Benjamin O’Brien, Benjamin Smith, Blake R. Johnston, Bridget D Johnson, Carlos Guedes, Cárthach Ó Nuanáin, Cat Hope, Cedric Honnet, Charles Martin, Charlie Roberts, Chris Kiefer, Christian Frisson, Christine Steinmeier, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christos Michalakos, Christos Mousas, Cumhur Erkut, Dan Overholt, Dario Bertero, Dario Sanfilippo, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Dhanya Nair, Diana Siwiak, Dominik Elias Schlienger-Tuomi, Edgar Berdahl, Eleonora Maria Irene Oreggia, Emilien Ghomi, Enrique Tomas, Eric Sheffield, Erica Volta, Fabio Morreale, Federico Visi, Flávio Luiz Schiavoni, Florent Berthaut, Florian Heller, Francesco Grani, Francisco Bernardo, Frederic Font, Freida Abtan, Fu Yen Hsiao, Garth Paine, Ge Wang, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Roma, Gershon Dublon, Grace Leslie, Graham Wakefield, Gualtiero Volpe, Hans Leeuw, Hiroki Nishino, Ian Hattwick, J. Camilo Sanchez Carranco, Jack Atherton, James Andean, James Correa, Jasmine B. Edison, Jason Freeman, Javier Jaimovich, Jeff Snyder, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeremie Garcia, Jeronimo Barbosa da Costa, Jesse Allison, Ji Won Yoon, Jiayue Cecilia Wu Wu, Jiffer Harriman, Jim Murphy, Jim Torresen, Joanne Louise Armitage, Joe Cantrell, John Bowers, John Granzow, John MacCallum, John Robert Ferguson, Johnty Wang, Jon McCormack, Jonathan Ericson, Jordan Suchow, Joseph Larralde, Joseph Malloch, Josh Simmons, Juan Carlos Martinez, Juan Pablo Carrascal, Jules Françoise, Julian Stein, Katsuya Fujii, Ke Huo, Kevin Nelson, Kiran Bhumber, Koray Tahiroglu, Kristina Warren, Kurijn Buys, Kyriakos Tsoukalas, Lamtharn Hantrakul, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Liang Men, Lindsay Vickery, Loïc Reboursière, Lonce Wyse, Luca Turchet, Mara Helmuth, Marcelo O Johann, Marcelo Queiroz, Marcelo Wanderley, Marco Donnarumma, Mark Marshall, Mark Zadel, Markus Noisternig, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Marier, Matthew David Hughes, Michael F. Lynch, Michael Gurevich, Michael L Rivera, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Miguel Ortiz, Mo H. Zareei, Nicholas Ward, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Hwang, Norah Lorway, Nuno Correia, Oliver Bown, Otso Lähdeoja, Owen Green, Palle Dahlstedt, Parag Mital, Patrick Hutchings, Patrick Palsbröker, Paul Stapleton, Pedro Rebelo, Preston Beebe, Rebecca Fiebrink, Rebecca Kleinberger, Reid Oda, Richard Graham, Rikard Lindell, Rob Hamilton, Robert Appleton, Robert Rowe, Rodrigo Schramm, Roger Alsop, Romain Michon, Ryan Taylor Rose, S. M. Astrid Bin, Sam Ferguson, Sandeep Bhagwati, Sang Won Lee, Sang-won Leigh, Sarah Reid, Sasha Leitman, Selem Charfi, Sergi Jordà, Seth Shafer, Shawn Greenlee, Shunichi Kasahara, Sidney Fels, Sile O’Modhrain, Sofian Audry, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Delle Monache, Stefano Fasciani, Stefano Kalonaris, Stefano Piana, Stephan Moore, Stephen Sinclair, Takahiko Tsuchiya, Tejaswinee Kelkar, Thomas Deacon, Tim Shaw, Timothy Adnitt, Timothy Hsu, Toby Gifford, Todd Ingalls, Tom Baran, Tom Davis, Tom Mitchell, Tony Stockman, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Veronika Stelmakh, Victor Zappi, Woon Seung Yeo, Xiao Xiao, Yoon Chung Han, Yosra Rekik, Aashish Chaudhary

2019

Aashish Chaudhary, Adam Pultz Melbye, Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Hazzard, Akiko Hatakeyama, Akito Van Troyer, Alain Renaud, Alan Chamberlain, Alberto Boem, Alessia Milo, Alex Hofmann, Alex Mclean, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alexandra Murray-Leslie, Alfonso Peduto, Andreas Bergsland, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Bluff, Andrew Brown, Andrew Johnston, Andrew P. McPherson, Angela McArthur, Angelo Fraietta, Angus Forbes, Anıl Çamcı, Anna Weisling, Anne Hege, Anthony Aakre, Ariane Stolfi, Arne Eigenfeldt, Aurie Hsu, Avneesh Sarwate, Balandino Di Donato, Benjamin O’Brien, Benjamin Smith, Bongjun Kim, Brennon Bortz, Bridget Johnson, Cagri Erdem, Carla Scaletti, Carlos Guedes, Carlos Silla, Carolina Brum Medeiros, Cat Hope, Cedric Honnet, Charles Martin, Charlie Roberts, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-Hua Chuan, Chris Kiefer, Christian Frisson, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christos Mousas, Colby Leider, Cort Lippe, Courtney Brown, Cumhur Erkut, D. Andrew Stewart, Dan Overholt, Dan Tepfer, Dario Bertero, Dario Sanfilippo, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Dhanya Nair, Diana Salazar, Diana Siwiak, Dietrich Kammer, Dominik Schlienger-Tuomi, Edgar Berdahl, Eduardo Meneses, Eduardo Miranda, Eleonora Oreggia, Elizabeth Hoffman, Emmanouil Benetos, Enrique Tomas, Eric Rosenbaum, Eric Sheffield, Erica Volta, Esteban Maestre, Fabio Morreale, Federico Fontana, Filipe Calegario, Flávio Luiz Schiavoni, Florent Berthaut, Florian Heller, Foad Hamidi, Frederic Font, Garth Paine, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Gormley, Gerard Roma, Gershon Dublon, Gianfranco Modoni, Gilberto Bernardes, Grace Leslie, Gretchen Jude, Grigore Burloiu, Gualtiero Volpe, Gus Xia, Hanlin Hu, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Hazar Emre Tez, Hiroki Nishino, Isabela Almeida, Ivica Bukvic, J. Camilo Sanchez Carranco, Jack Atherton, James Correa, Jasmine Edison, Jason Palamara, Javier Jaimovich, Jeff Snyder, Jeffrey Stolet, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeronimo Barbosa, Ji Won Yoon, Jiayue Wu, Jiffer Harriman, Jim Torresen, Jingyin He, Joanne Armitage, John Ferguson, John Granzow, John MacCallum, Johnty Wang, Jon Bellona, Jon McCormack, Jonathan Ericson, Jordan Suchow, Joseph Malloch, Josh Simmons, Juan Pablo Carrascal, Juan Pablo Martinez Avila, Juraj Kojs, Kazuhiro Jo, Kerry Hagan, Kimiko Ryokai, Kiran Bhumber, Kiran Kumar, Koray Tahiroglu, Kosmas Kritsis, Kristin Carlson, Kristina Warren, Kyriakos Tsoukalas, Laetitia Sonami, Lainie Fefferman, Lamtharn Hantrakul, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Laurent Grisoni, Leya Breanna Baltaxe-Admony, Liam Bray, Loïc Reboursière, Lonce Wyse, Luca Turchet, Luciano Zanatta, Luke Dahl, Mahzar Eisapour, Mara Helmuth, Marcelo Johann, Marcelo Queiroz, Marcelo Wanderley, Marco Donnarumma, Mari Kimura, Mark Marshall, Mark Santolucito, Martin Kaltenbrunner, Martin Marier, Mathieu Barthet, Meg Schedel, Mehmet Aydın Baytaş, Michael Edinger, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Rivera, Michael Zbyszynski, Miguel Ortiz, Miya Masaoka, Mo Zareei, Monica Bolles, Muhammad Hafiz Wan Rosli, Nicholas Ward, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Hwang, Nicolas Bouillot, Norah Lorway, Oliver Bown, Oliver Hödl, Olivier Warusfel, Otso Lähdeoja, Owen Green, Palle Dahlstedt, Patrick Hutchings, Paul Stapleton, Peter Bennett, Peter Bussigel, Qichao Lan, Rafael Ramirez, Razvan Paisa, Rebecca Kleinberger, Reyes Oteo, Rob Hamilton, Robert Appleton, Robert Jarvis, Robert Rowe, Rodrigo Schramm, Romain Michon, Sam Ferguson, Sam Pluta, Samir Aknine, Sang Won Lee, Sang-won Leigh, Sarah Reid, Sasha Leitman, Scott Barton, Sergi Jordà, Seth Parker Woods, Seth Shafer, Shani Aviram, Shawn Greenlee, Sile O’Modhrain, Sofia Dahl, Sofian Audry, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Delle Monache, Stefano Fasciani, Stefano Kalonaris, Stephan Moore, Steve Benford, Steven Kemper, Takahiko Tsuchiya, Ted Coffey, Tejaswinee Kelkar, Tifanie Bouchara, Timothy Adnitt, Timothy Hsu, Tina Blaine, Toby Gifford, Todd Ingalls, Tom Davis, Tom Mitchell, Ulf A. S. Holbrook, Úna Monaghan, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Vangelis Lympouridis, Veronika Stelmakh, Victor Gonzalez Sanchez, Victor Zappi, Woon Seung Yeo, Xiao Xiao, Ximena Alarcon Diaz, Yann Savoye, Yongjae Yoo, Yoon Chung Han, Yoonchang Han, Yvette Jackson, Zijie Zhu

2020

Adam Pultz Melbye, Adnan Marquez-Borbon, Adrian Hazzard, Akiko Hatakeyama, Akito Van Troyer, Alberto Boem, Alessia Milo, Alex Hofmann, Alex Lucas, Alex Mclean, Alexander Refsum Jensenius, Alice Eldridge, Andreas Bergsland, Andres Cabrera, Andrew Johnston, Andrew McPherson, Angelo Fraietta, Angus Forbes, Anıl Çamcı, Anna Weisling, Anna Xambó, Anne Hege, Ariane Stolfi, Arne Eigenfeldt, Aurie Hsu, Avneesh Sarwate, Barry Cullen, Benjamin O’Brien, Bongjun Kim, Brennon Bortz, Bridget Johnson, Cagri Erdem, Camille Noufi, Carla Scaletti, Carlos Guedes, Carlos Silla, Charles Martin, Charlie Roberts, Charlotte Magnusson, Ching-Hua Chuan, Chris Kiefer, Christian Frisson, Christophe d’Alessandro, Christos Mousas, Colby Leider, Courtney Brown, Cumhur Erkut, Dan Overholt, Dan Tepfer, Dario Bertero, Dario Sanfilippo, David Ogborn, Davide Andrea Mauro, Dhanya Nair, Diana Siwiak, Doga Cavdir, Dominik Schlienger-Tuomi, Edgar Berdahl, Edmund Campion, Edmund Hunt, Eduardo Meneses, Eleonora Oreggia, Elizabeth Hoffman, Enrique Tomas, Eric Lyon, Eric Sheffield, Erica Volta, Fabio Morreale, Federico Fontana, Federico Visi, Flávio Schiavoni, Florent Berthaut, Florian Heller, Foad Hamidi, Francesco Bigoni, Franziska Schroeder, Georg Essl, George Tzanetakis, Gerard Gormley, Gerard Roma, Gershon Dublon, Gilberto Bernardes, Grace Leslie, Gregory Corness, Gretchen Jude, Grigore Burloiu, Gualtiero Volpe, Guangyu Xia, Hanlin Hu, Hans Leeuw, Haruhiro Katayose, Hiroki Nishino, Hugo Scurto, Ivica Bukvic, J Simon van der Walt, Jack Atherton, Jacob Harrison, James Correa, James Dooley, James Opstad, Jasmine Edison, Jason Palamara, Javier Jaimovich, Jeffrey Snyder, Jeffrey Trevino, Jeremy Wagner, Jesse Allison, Ji Won Yoon, Jian Feng, Jiffer Harriman, Jim Torresen, Jingyin He, Joe Wright, John Ferguson, John Granzow, Johnty Wang, Jon Bellona, Jon McCormack, Jonathan Ericson, Joseph Hyde, Joseph Malloch, Juan Martinez Avila, Juan Pablo Carrascal, Juraj Kojs, Kazuhiro Jo, Kent Olofsson, Kerry Hagan, Kiran Bhumber, Kiran Kumar, Koray Tahiroğlu, Kosmas Kritsis, Kristin Carlson, Kyriakos Tsoukalas, Laetitia Sonami, Lainie Fefferman, Lamberto Coccioli, Lamtharn Hantrakul, Laura Farre Rozada, Laurel Pardue, Lauren Hayes, Laurent Grisoni, Laurent Pottier, Lia Mice, Liam Bray, Lin Shen, Loïc Reboursière, Lonce Wyse, Luca Turchet, Luke Dahl, Mara Helmuth, Marcelo Queiroz, Marcelo Wanderley, Marco Donnarumma, Marije Baalman, Mark Marshall, Mark Santolucito, Martin Marier, Mathieu Barthet, Matthew Schumaker, Mehmet Aydın Baytaş, Michael Gurevich, Michael J. Lyons, Michael Zbyszynski, Miguel Ortiz, Miya Masaoka, Mo Zareei, Monica Bolles, Muhammad Hafiz Wan Rosli, Natacha Diels, Newton Armstrong, Niccolò Granieri, Nicholas Ward, Nick Bryan-Kinns, Nick Hwang, Nicolas Bouillot, Nolan Lem, Oliver Bown, Olivier Warusfel, Otso Lähdeoja, Owen Green, Paul Stapleton, Peter Bennett, Peter Bussigel, Qiangbin Chen, Rebecca Kleinberger, Reyes Oteo, Rob Hamilton, Robert Appleton, Robert Jarvis, Robert Rowe, Rodrigo Schramm, Romain Michon, Sally Jane Norman, Sam Ferguson, Sam Pluta, Sang Won Lee, Sang-won Leigh, Sasha Leitman, Scott Barton, Sergi Jordà, Seth Shafer, Shani Aviram, Shawn Greenlee, Simon Emmerson, Sofian Audry, Stefania Serafin, Stefano Delle Monache, Stefano Fasciani, Stefano Kalonaris, Steve Benford, Steven Kemper, Tejaswinee Kelkar, Thomas Green, Timothy Adnitt, Timothy Hsu, Todd Ingalls, Tom Davis, Tom Mitchell, Tychonas Michailidis, Ulf A. S. Holbrook, Úna Monaghan, Vanessa Yaremchuk, Vangelis Lympouridis, Veronika Stelmakh, Victor Gonzalez Sanchez, Victor Zappi, Xenia Pestova, Xiao Hu, Xiao Xiao, Ximena Alarcón, Yann Savoye, Yongjae Yoo, Yoon Chung Han, Yoonchang Han, Yvette Jackson